Турнир прогнозов
Авторизация
Турни��ная таблица
М | Команда | И | О |
---|---|---|---|
1 | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | 30 | 61 |
2 | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | 30 | 56 |
3 | "Чита" (Чита) | 30 | 53 |
4 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 30 | 48 |
5 | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | 30 | 47 |
6 | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | 30 | 47 |
7 | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | 30 | 46 |
8 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 30 | 29 |
9 | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | 30 | 26 |
10 | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 30 | 24 |
11 | "Океан" (Находка) | 30 | 14 |
Кто онлайн
Сейчас 23 гостей онлайн
Восток-2010 |
Матчи internet marketing services команды: Восток-2010 |
Тур | Дата | Хо��яева | Гости | Результат | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.04.2010 | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | - | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 2 - 0 |
1 | 25.04.2010 | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | - | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | 1 - 2 |
1 | 25.04.2010 | "Океан" (Находка) | - | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | 0 - 3 |
1 | 25.04.2010 | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | - | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | 2 - 2 |
1 | 25.04.2010 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | - | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 1 - 2 |
2 | 28.04.2010 | "Чита" (Чита) | - | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 2 - 0 |
2 | 28.04.2010 | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | - | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | 1 - 1 |
2 | 28.04.2010 | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | - | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 1 - 1 |
2 | 28.04.2010 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | - | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | 0 - 1 |
2 | 28.04.2010 | "Океан" (Находка) | - | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | 1 - 1 |
3 | 07.05.2010 | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | - | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | 4 - 0 |
3 | 07.05.2010 | "Чита" (Чита) | - | "Океан" (Находка) | 3 - 1 |
3 | 07.05.2010 | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | 0 - 0 |
3 | 07.05.2010 | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | - | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 4 - 2 |
3 | 07.05.2010 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | - | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | 2 - 1 |
4 | 10.05.2010 | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | - | "Океан" (Находка) | 3 - 0 |
4 | 10.05.2010 | "Чита" (Чита) | - | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | 0 - 0 |
4 | 10.05.2010 | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 2 - 0 |
4 | 10.05.2010 | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | - | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | 1 - 1 |
4 | 10.05.2010 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | - | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 2 - 0 |
5 | 17.05.2010 | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | - | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 2 - 0 |
5 | 17.05.2010 | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | - | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | 3 - 1 |
5 | 17.05.2010 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | - | "Чита" (Чита) | 2 - 1 |
5 | 17.05.2010 | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | - | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | 1 - 1 |
5 | 17.05.2010 | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | - | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | 0 - 1 |
6 | 20.05.2010 | "Океан" (Находка) | - | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 2 - 2 |
6 | 20.05.2010 | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | - | "Чита" (Чита) | 1 - 1 |
6 | 20.05.2010 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | - | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | 1 - 2 |
6 | 20.05.2010 | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | - | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | 0 - 1 |
6 | 20.05.2010 | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | - | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | 1 - 4 |
7 | 28.05.2010 | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | - | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | 2 - 0 |
7 | 28.05.2010 | "Чита" (Чита) | - | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 4 - 0 |
7 | 28.05.2010 | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | - | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | 0 - 1 |
7 | 28.05.2010 | "Океан" (Находка) | - | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 0 - 3 |
7 | 28.05.2010 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | - | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | 1 - 1 |
8 | 31.05.2010 | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | - | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 1 - 0 |
8 | 31.05.2010 | "Чита" (Чита) | - | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | 2 - 1 |
8 | 31.05.2010 | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | - | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 1 - 1 |
8 | 31.05.2010 | "Океан" (Находка) | - | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | 1 - 1 |
8 | 31.05.2010 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | - | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | 1 - 0 |
9 | 07.06.2010 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | - | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 1 - 2 |
9 | 08.06.2010 | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | - | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | 2 - 1 |
9 | 08.06.2010 | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | - | "Океан" (Находка) | 1 - 1 |
9 | 08.06.2010 | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | 2 - 0 |
9 | 08.06.2010 | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | - | "Чита" (Чита) | 0 - 1 |
10 | 11.06.2010 | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | - | "Океан" (Находка) | 4 - 0 |
10 | 11.06.2010 | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | - | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | 3 - 2 |
10 | 11.06.2010 | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | "Чита" (Чита) | 1 - 1 |
10 | 11.06.2010 | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | - | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | 0 - 0 |
10 | 11.06.2010 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | - | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | 0 - 2 |
11 | 19.06.2010 | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | - | "Чита" (Чита) | 2 - 1 |
11 | 19.06.2010 | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | - | "Океан" (Находка) | 1 - 1 |
11 | 19.06.2010 | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | - | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 2 - 0 |
11 | 19.06.2010 | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | - | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 1 - 0 |
11 | 19.06.2010 | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | 1 - 0 |
12 | 27.06.2010 | "Чита" (Чита) | - | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | 4 - 1 |
12 | 27.06.2010 | "Океан" (Находка) | - | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | 0 - 1 |
12 | 27.06.2010 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | - | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | 0 - 2 |
12 | 27.06.2010 | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | - | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | 1 - 2 |
12 | 27.06.2010 | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | - | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | 2 - 0 |
13 | 05.07.2010 | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | - | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | 1 - 5 |
13 | 05.07.2010 | "Океан" (Находка) | - | "Чита" (Чита) | 0 - 2 |
13 | 05.07.2010 | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | - | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | 0 - 0 |
13 | 05.07.2010 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | - | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | 0 - 0 |
13 | 05.07.2010 | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | - | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 2 - 0 |
14 | 08.07.2010 | "Океан" (Находка) | - | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | 0 - 1 |
14 | 08.07.2010 | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | - | "Чита" (Чита) | 1 - 0 |
14 | 08.07.2010 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | - | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | 0 - 0 |
14 | 08.07.2010 | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | - | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | 2 - 1 |
14 | 08.07.2010 | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | - | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 2 - 3 |
15 | 15.07.2010 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | - | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | 2 - 0 |
15 | 15.07.2010 | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | - | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | 1 - 1 |
15 | 15.07.2010 | "Чита" (Чита) | - | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 0 - 1 |
15 | 15.07.2010 | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | - | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 0 - 1 |
15 | 21.07.2010 | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | 1 - 1 |
16 | 18.07.2010 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | - | "Океан" (Находка) | 2 - 0 |
16 | 18.07.2010 | "Чита" (Чита) | - | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | 4 - 3 |
16 | 18.07.2010 | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | - | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 3 - 0 |
16 | 18.07.2010 | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | - | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | 1 - 2 |
16 | 18.07.2010 | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 1 - 0 |
17 | 26.07.2010 | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | - | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | 4 - 1 |
17 | 26.07.2010 | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | - | "Чита" (Чита) | 1 - 2 |
17 | 26.07.2010 | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | - | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | 3 - 0 |
17 | 26.07.2010 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | - | "Океан" (Находка) | 0 - 1 |
17 | 26.07.2010 | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 3 - 1 |
18 | 29.07.2010 | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | - | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | 1 - 2 |
18 | 29.07.2010 | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | - | "Чита" (Чита) | 1 - 0 |
18 | 29.07.2010 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | - | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | 2 - 1 |
18 | 29.07.2010 | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | - | "Океан" (Находка) | 9 - 2 |
18 | 29.07.2010 | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | - | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 1 - 1 |
19 | 05.08.2010 | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | - | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | 0 - 2 |
19 | 05.08.2010 | "Океан" (Находка) | - | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 1 - 2 |
19 | 05.08.2010 | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | - | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | 2 - 3 |
19 | 05.08.2010 | "Чита" (Чита) | - | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | 0 - 0 |
19 | 05.08.2010 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | - | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 5 - 2 |
20 | 08.08.2010 | "Океан" (Находка) | - | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | 1 - 1 |
20 | 08.08.2010 | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | - | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 4 - 1 |
20 | 08.08.2010 | "Чита" (Чита) | - | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | 1 - 1 |
20 | 08.08.2010 | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | - | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | 3 - 1 |
20 | 09.08.2010 | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | - | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 2 - 1 |
21 | 15.08.2010 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | - | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | 2 - 2 |
21 | 15.08.2010 | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | 3 - 1 |
21 | 15.08.2010 | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | - | "Океан" (Находка) | 2 - 1 |
21 | 15.08.2010 | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | - | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | 2 - 0 |
21 | 15.08.2010 | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | - | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 0 - 2 |
22 | 18.08.2010 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | - | "Чита" (Чита) | 1 - 3 |
22 | 18.08.2010 | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | - | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | 3 - 0 |
22 | 18.08.2010 | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | "Океан" (Находка) | 1 - 2 |
22 | 18.08.2010 | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | - | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | 0 - 0 |
22 | 18.08.2010 | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | - | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 2 - 0 |
23 | 02.09.2010 | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | - | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | 3 - 3 |
23 | 02.09.2010 | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | - | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | 0 - 2 |
23 | 02.09.2010 | "Океан" (Находка) | - | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | 1 - 3 |
23 | 02.09.2010 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | - | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | 1 - 0 |
23 | 02.09.2010 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | - | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 3 - 1 |
24 | 05.09.2010 | "Чита" (Чита) | - | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | 3 - 2 |
24 | 05.09.2010 | "Океан" (Находка) | - | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | 0 - 0 |
24 | 05.09.2010 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | - | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 1 - 2 |
24 | 05.09.2010 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | - | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | 0 - 0 |
24 | 06.09.2010 | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | - | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | 3 - 0 |
25 | 12.09.2010 | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | - | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | 4 - 1 |
25 | 12.09.2010 | "Чита" (Чита) | - | "Океан" (Находка) | 2 - 0 |
25 | 12.09.2010 | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 1 - 2 |
25 | 12.09.2010 | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | - | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 1 - 1 |
25 | 12.09.2010 | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | - | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | 0 - 1 |
26 | 15.09.2010 | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | - | "Океан" (Находка) | 2 - 1 |
26 | 15.09.2010 | "Чита" (Чита) | - | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | 1 - 1 |
26 | 15.09.2010 | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 4 - 1 |
26 | 15.09.2010 | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | - | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 2 - 0 |
26 | 15.09.2010 | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | - | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 2 - 0 |
27 | 22.09.2010 | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | - | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | 1 - 1 |
27 | 22.09.2010 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | - | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | 5 - 0 |
27 | 22.09.2010 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | - | "Чита" (Чита) | 0 - 1 |
27 | 22.09.2010 | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | - | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | 3 - 0 |
27 | 22.09.2010 | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | - | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | 1 - 2 |
28 | 25.09.2010 | "Океан" (Находка) | - | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | 0 - 0 |
28 | 25.09.2010 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | - | "Чита" (Чита) | 2 - 0 |
28 | 25.09.2010 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | - | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | 1 - 2 |
28 | 25.09.2010 | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | - | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | 3 - 3 |
28 | 25.09.2010 | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | - | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | 0 - 0 |
29 | 03.10.2010 | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | - | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | 2 - 3 |
29 | 03.10.2010 | "Чита" (Чита) | - | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 1 - 0 |
29 | 03.10.2010 | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | - | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 4 - 4 |
29 | 03.10.2010 | "Океан" (Находка) | - | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 0 - 1 |
29 | 03.10.2010 | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | - | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | 4 - 1 |
30 | 06.10.2010 | "Чита" (Чита) | - | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | 0 - 2 |
30 | 06.10.2010 | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | - | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 1 - 0 |
30 | 06.10.2010 | "Океан" (Находка) | - | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 1 - 2 |
30 | 06.10.2010 | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | - | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | 0 - 0 |
30 | 07.10.2010 | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | - | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | 1 - 2 |
31 | 13.10.2010 | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | - | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | 1 - 0 |
31 | 13.10.2010 | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | - | "Океан" (Находка) | 1 - 0 |
31 | 13.10.2010 | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | 0 - 1 |
31 | 13.10.2010 | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | - | "Чита" (Чита) | 1 - 1 |
31 | 13.10.2010 | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | - | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | 2 - 1 |
32 | 16.10.2010 | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | - | "Океан" (Находка) | 3 - 0 |
32 | 16.10.2010 | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | - | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | 2 - 2 |
32 | 16.10.2010 | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | "Чита" (Чита) | 0 - 1 |
32 | 16.10.2010 | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | - | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | 3 - 1 |
32 | 16.10.2010 | "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | - | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 0 - 0 |
33 | 23.10.2010 | Радиан-Байкал (Иркутск) | - | "Чита" (Чита) | 1 - 1 |
33 | 23.10.2010 | "Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск) | - | "Океан" (Находка) | 1 - 0 |
33 | 23.10.2010 | "Динамо" (Барнаул) | - | "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) | 3 - 2 |
33 | 23.10.2010 | "Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск) | - | "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 2 - 2 |
33 | 23.10.2010 | "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | - | "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | 2 - 1 |